ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286445
nr 1528 6445
Gösta Larsson
(1912-1978), Sverige
Gösta Larsson (1912-1978), Sweden. Signed, dated -49, bridge. Oil on canvas, 26x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -49, bro. Olja på duk, 26x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
Gösta Larsson, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Gothenburg 1912, dead 1978 in Gothenburg.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:27:33
Gösta Larsson
Read more about Gösta Larsson